Accueil
17
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Buprestidae de l' Eure et Loir
Liste des 172 espèces :
Agrilinae
Agrilus albogularis
Gory, 1841
Agrilus angustulus
(Illiger, 1803)
Agrilus antiquus
Mulsant & Rey, 1863
Agrilus ater
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Agrilus auricollis
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus beauprei
Théry, 1928
Agrilus betuleti
Ratzeburg, 1837
Agrilus biguttatus
(Fabricius, 1777)
Agrilus cinctus
(Olivier, 1790)
Agrilus convexicollis
Redtenbacher, 1849
Agrilus cuprescens
(Ménétriés, 1832)
Agrilus curtulus
Mulsant & Rey, 1863
Agrilus cyanescens
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Agrilus cytisi
Baudi di Selve, 1870
Agrilus delphinensis
Abeille de Perrin, 1897
Agrilus derasofasciatus
Lacordaire, 1835
Agrilus elegans
Mulsant & Rey, 1863
Agrilus graecus
Obenberger, 1916
Agrilus graminis
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus grandiceps
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus guerini
Lacordaire, 1835
Agrilus hastulifer
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Agrilus hyperici
(Creutzer, 1799)
Agrilus integerrimus
Ratzeburg, 1837
Agrilus lacus
Curletti & Ponel, 1994
Agrilus laticornis
(Illiger, 1803)
Agrilus lineola
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus marozzinii
Gobbi, 1974
Agrilus massanensis
Schaefer, 1955
Agrilus obscuricollis
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus olivicolor
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus pratensis
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Agrilus ribesi
Schaefer, 1946
Agrilus roscidus
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Agrilus rosei
Niehuis & Bernhard, 2005
Agrilus salicis
J. Frivaldszky, 1877
Agrilus sinuatus
(Olivier, 1790)
Agrilus solieri
Gory & Laporte de Castelnau, 1837
Agrilus subauratus
(Gebler, 1833)
Agrilus sulcicollis
Lacordaire, 1835
Agrilus suvorovi
Obenberger, 1935
Agrilus viridicaerulans
Marseul, 1868
Agrilus viridis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphanisticus angustatus
P.H. Lucas, 1846
Aphanisticus distinctus
Perris, 1864
Aphanisticus elongatus
A. Villa & G.B. Villa, 1835
Aphanisticus emarginatus
(Olivier, 1790)
Aphanisticus pusillus
(Olivier, 1790)
Aphanisticus pygmaeus
P.H. Lucas, 1846
Coraebus elatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Coraebus fasciatus
(Villers, 1789)
Coraebus rubi
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Coraebus undatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Cylindromorphus filum
(Gyllenhal, 1817)
Cylindromorphus gallicus
Mulsant & Rey, 1863
Cylindromorphus parallelus
Fairmaire, 1859
Habroloma nanum
(Paykull, 1799)
Habroloma triangulare
(Lacordaire, 1835)
Meliboeus aeratus
(Mulsant & Rey, 1863)
Meliboeus amethystinus
(Olivier, 1790)
Meliboeus fulgidicollis
(P.H. Lucas, 1846)
Meliboeus gibbicollis
(Illiger, 1803)
Meliboeus graminis
(Panzer, 1799)
Meliboeus santolinae
(Abeille de Perrin, 1894)
Paracylindromorphus subuliformis
(Mannerheim, 1837)
Trachys fragariae
Brisout de Barneville, 1874
Trachys goberti
Gozis, 1889
Trachys lichtensteini
Buysson, 1918
Trachys menthae
Bedel, 1921
Trachys minutus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachys puncticollis
Abeille de Perrin, 1900
Trachys quercicola
Marseul, 1871
Trachys scrobiculatus
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Trachys subglabrus
Rey, 1891
Trachys troglodytes
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817
Trachys troglodytiformis
Obenberger, 1918
Buprestinae
Anthaxia anatolica
Chevrolat, 1837
Anthaxia bedeli
Abeille de Perrin, 1893
Anthaxia candens
(Panzer, 1792)
Anthaxia carmen
Obenberger, 1912
Anthaxia chevrieri
Gory & Laporte de Castelnau, 1839
Anthaxia cichorii
(Olivier, 1790)
Anthaxia confusa
Gory, 1841
Anthaxia corsica
Reiche, 1861
Anthaxia cyanescens
Gory, 1841
Anthaxia dimidiata
(Thunberg, 1789)
Anthaxia fulgurans
(Schrank, 1789)
Anthaxia godeti
Gory & Laporte de Castelnau, 1839
Anthaxia helvetica
Stierlin, 1868
Anthaxia hungarica
(Scopoli, 1772)
Anthaxia hypomelaena
(Illiger, 1803)
Anthaxia ignipennis
Abeille de Perrin, 1882
Anthaxia impunctata
Abeille de Perrin, 1909
Anthaxia istriana
Rosenhauer, 1847
Anthaxia manca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Anthaxia marmottani
Brisout de Barneville, 1883
Anthaxia mendizabali
Cobos, 1965
Anthaxia midas
Kiesenwetter, 1857
Anthaxia millefolii
(Fabricius, 1801)
Anthaxia morio
(Fabricius, 1792)
Anthaxia nigritula
Ratzeburg, 1837
Anthaxia nigrojubata
Roubal, 1913
Anthaxia nitidula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthaxia parallela
Gory & Laporte de Castelnau, 1839
Anthaxia podolica
Mannerheim, 1837
Anthaxia quadripunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthaxia rugicollis
Lucas, 1846
Anthaxia salicis
(Fabricius, 1777)
Anthaxia scutellaris
(Gené, 1839)
Anthaxia semicuprea
Küster, 1851
Anthaxia senicula
(Schrank, 1789)
Anthaxia sepulchralis
(Fabricius, 1801)
Anthaxia spinolae
Gory & Laporte de Castelnau, 1839
Anthaxia suzannae
Théry, 1942
Anthaxia thalassophila
Abeille de Perrin, 1900
Anthaxia umbellatarum
(Fabricius, 1787)
Buprestis haemorrhoidalis
Herbst, 1780
Buprestis novemmaculata
Linnaeus, 1767
Buprestis octoguttata
Linnaeus, 1758
Buprestis rustica
Linnaeus, 1758
Chrysobothris affinis
(Fabricius, 1794)
Chrysobothris chrysostigma
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysobothris solieri
Gory & Laporte, 1837
Eurythyrea austriaca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Eurythyrea micans
(Fabricius, 1792)
Eurythyrea quercus
(Herbst, 1780)
Kisanthobia ariasi
(Robert, 1858)
Melanophila acuminata
(De Geer, 1774)
Melanophila cuspidata
(Klug, 1829)
Phaenops cyanea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Phaenops formaneki
Jakobson, 1913
Phaenops knoteki
Reitter, 1898
Phaenops sumptuosa
Abeille de Perrin, 1904
Trachypteris picta
(Pallas, 1773)
Chrysochroinae
Capnodis tenebricosa
(Olivier, 1790)
Capnodis tenebrionis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Chalcophora intermedia
(Rey, 1890)
Chalcophora mariana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chalcophora massiliensis
(Villers, 1789)
Dicerca aenea
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Dicerca alni
(Fischer von Waldheim, 1824)
Dicerca berolinensis
(Herbst, 1779)
Dicerca moesta
(Fabricius, 1792)
Lamprodila decipiens
(Gebler, 1847)
Lamprodila festiva
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Lamprodila mirifica
(Mulsant, 1855)
Lamprodila rutilans
(Fabricius, 1777)
Latipalpis plana
(Olivier, 1790)
Perotis unicolor
(Olivier, 1790)
Poecilonota variolosa
(Paykull, 1799)
Sphenoptera antiqua
(Illiger, 1803)
Sphenoptera barbarica
(Gmelin, 1790)
Sphenoptera gemmata
(Olivier, 1790)
Sphenoptera laportei
E. Saunders, 1871
Sphenoptera parvula
(Fabricius, 1798)
Sphenoptera rauca
(Fabricius, 1787)
Julodinae
Julodis onopordi
(Fabricius, 1787)
Polycestinae
Acmaeodera bipunctata
(Olivier, 1790)
Acmaeodera cylindrica
(Fabricius, 1775)
Acmaeodera degener
(Scopoli, 1763)
Acmaeodera pilosellae
(Bonelli, 1812)
Acmaeodera quadrifasciata
(Rossi, 1790)
Acmaeodera revelierei
Mulsant & Rey, 1859
Acmaeoderella adspersula
(Illiger, 1803)
Acmaeoderella corsica
(Obenberger, 1922)
Acmaeoderella cyanipennis
(Lucas, 1846)
Acmaeoderella discoida
(Fabricius, 1787)
Acmaeoderella flavofasciata
(Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Acmaeoderella lanuginosa
(Gyllenhall, 1817)
Acmaeoderella perroti
(Schaefer, 1950)
Acmaeoderella virgulata
(Illiger, 1803)
Ptosima undecimmaculata
(Herbst, 1784)